第12回参加サークルリスト

直接参加  227SP(223サークル)
委託参加  23SP
合計    250SP(246サークル)
企業参加   2社

五十音順・敬省略

配置図→  (gif)  (pdf)

*「B28」「C28」 「I15」は事故用スペースです
サークル一覧: や・ら・わ
サークル名ペンネーム配置
R.C.IハザキD15
RB通信さるの行丸D11
あいにゃーむ村上にゅーF14
あいまいめまい岡林べるE11
あおいさかな2ばんちゃF02
あくた屋芥智哉H10
アクリルの蒼空とおさか るいでC26
AsaiBombClub浅井梵G21
アストラルキッズ鏡ライラH23
Ad−HocごんたかほるG16
アトリエDr.HEAD’S加藤茶吉G03
兄貴漢堂きりがくれたかやH28
apricotななみりりこA10
AmakasaspsohattenE28
U-14さくら 日女G28
いたちごっこ武侍D13
wings1110神乃 美月F13
裏ウレタン明誠助H01
裏喜劇イガラシC05
裏人街EIXING08
AIRPOCKETミナカミF19
エイチ菘みかんE18
HCF如月 雪委19
S.M.Lくるめ委14
えびてん丼とらきちD23
F*FH14
エルデライド音音丸G09
燕屋あむG18
おおぞら牧場だいちE07
O-MarsMarsA07・08
おけ〜ず城戸大輔D22
おもちゃ箱兎希G05
オラトリオ櫛稲田パルコG02
ORIGINALCOMPLEX松村直紀E04
↑ページTOPへ
サークル名ペンネーム配置
海軍アヒルふじこE26
cow&chickenカウI14委
カオスの原理ippoE21
赫々E12
革命政府広報室ラヂヲヘッドI22
春日企画春日D17
片道少女白乃野ちこ委21
gatopretoおおくぼちかG22
カプセルアジアミナガタG01
かぶったりかぶらなかったりせいほうけいF24
カプルろみおC08
ガラスの森ヒロセナオヤA13
我流舞創戦成織B18
閑古鳥ハウス蒼野みよF21
観用少年URAG17
キジマ電気木島エレキ委02
KID PUNCH!しらす桃音B20
来つ寝立川ねごろ委20
ギャラクシー大百科ゆうじB25
蟻浴めとG23
緊褌一番草薙まことI16
愚息亭魚々F06
口だけ番長たなかな委01
狗奴弁SLAN.D06
Kune Kune ProjectKunehiroD10
組換DNA水上暮菜E02
グミシロップぐみH09
クラストみたらしだんごF09
The King of Clubsは('A`)委18
clumgショーヤE15
紅蓮堂羽崎 飛炎B28
黒戌舎犬丸C12
クロコンボ黒毛玉B11
黒雛箱黒ひよこH26
けいとんぱわー春日 景都E25
劇薬ミルフイユ深【shen_xue】雪B04
激烈バカモコイ委16
毛玉+犬走戌嶋はじめG15
けふ屋ちちや よもC04
KEBEROコーポレーション霜方降造I06
獣屋牛神満月G14
幻想少女館明日香 英二B01
広域避難場所すすき野なおB23
子牛mr.sugarF23
剛龍画廊剛龍I17・18
こがらし堂&メンマカンスーンこがらし大輔D12
黒甜の郷上冴良夜B26
極道大元帥+スピラ・ミラビリス加山紀章H15
小作人列伝!!つかもとたかしF04
5年3組ひなた 仁志C23
コマモノデジタルやのもりあつきH17
GOLIATHGOLIATHF05
↑ページTOPへ
サークル名ペンネーム配置
サイケエゴ刺月マコモE13
境屋こじろうD18
ざしきたたみC10
ざしきろう文月七夜C16
砂糖より塩ひでF07
ざにたま。る〜B27
3LDKよもぎりんご & いたるA09
三弦回胴三船八音E19
CSDR葉隠真紅朗委12
G/L++Mitsu委06
Secret Marchen.かぼすE03
C線上のんたH27
J-M-BOX高津ケイタI19
しぐれSIDEよもぎA01
自乗の地平Sの自乗D07
シトロンルルルE14
しめ☆こみ本部I12
獣神百夏I03
終末処理場ネムネムF01
Suger SpotムトウヒラクA03
ジュラルミンアタッカーズやなぎ委11
J†Cal;vi壱胡・エイジF22
少年姫雨月アオイH25
少年タンクかっぱD14
chocolatchocoE27
ショタファクトリー水上蘭F20
ショヲニカ三遊亭つぶつぶF25
深海魚ホウネンエソE08
神葉烏龍茶SH@RPG19
Sweet Blue Age鮎川なおたC25
水晶少年くまねこA14
ZookoF26
ずかいしき海都しろーB05
すきなひとOUNOB03
スシプリかんべ忠治C11
雀の宮田中ぺん太委03
Studio ZealotzealotB24
スタジオらっきょう鷹勢優I11
すとれいらびっとかつらぎにやE20
SPROUTとなみH04
生存可能領域山本姿月C19
絶版少年絶版少年A11
ZERO LABO蒼崎朱威C09
千年帝国三井純C27
そまちら691I13委
Sol・i・taire-PublishingアカイマサアキB12
それはない。沢田H21
ソロモン総本山ソロモン王F17
↑ページTOPへ
サークル名ペンネーム配置
大剣生活毒の王F08
dAkmaぷよまんI05
筍御飯筍屋委04
竹○サ屋竹の子H16
タマゴノカラしろーI20
tamazakura気味丸B19
断定探偵かわさきしほF16
小さな世界うるえソラB10
ちっちゃいもの倶楽部藍川いたるF11
超ケミカル学園Z幸瀬になるE01
長太郎本舗ムギB21
チョコレートLv.5ダイナマイトmocaF10
2Hぽ〜じゅB17
ThisArmor村上D21
デヂ★パケットTIKAH22
でっこれーとでっこE09
てふてふやしき姿月 聖C24
天竺レーベルタカユーI07
電人MリヒトH11
飛ぶちからとりきくーや委05
トムイヌいぬおD26
TRANSISTOR ANGELサバヲD16
tricotcafe秋村テイクB14
ドリル塊空川翔D25
Dolce vite夜叉姫E22
tra!nばびびD02
↑ページTOPへ
サークル名ペンネーム配置
なかうんよこH24
なつたま大地巧太D01
navi011wemuH08
何かのあたま。picaB07
273bpmツナミG25
にけや(仮ささのH12
鈍色の空無何有の郷 伊助D03
にゃんぷに会めがねA06
ねたに庵ねたにH20
NEVSOKせりなづなA04
ねるねるねるねC17
↑ページTOPへ
サークル名ペンネーム配置
バーストライフKAGEROG24
88sconesさかきツイH07
×-GAME!もち子C22
ハナヂヅラトウマA02
HanafusaハナフサC21
HONEY QP命わずかE17
はばたけゆうきゆっき〜C18
葉夜見はみG04
パンダ4号志摩京佑C01
ビアガーデンシルビアH18
P-ME坂井リンゴE16
BKB48製作委員会大透D24
BJ団BJ団1号D20
HEATWAVE雄飛F27
P.B.L長月 秋霖G11
P.B.C.葉山ヒョウジC14
ぴかぴか姫宮いちごG06
pixie dust&M.MACABRE南舵かな&にゃんこMICC07
HIGEMILK屋敷エイゴF15
秘本衆道会衆道市ペドフェチD09
PiLPiS津川こうB06
Pinky☆Crown七星すあまH13
ピンチ☆ヒッター!はじめ翔太C20
FANTA/STICK七松建司I01・02
藤枝マカロンあべかわ ゆい委17
冬とサカナハルマエB09
Fried鯉乃あらいG27
FLASH POINT蒼 隆行F03
BlueDropぐりC03
ブルマー命別館降間運智E24
BLAZEスコチF18
BRAVE CHILDいてや委09
PLEASURE HUNTER杜乃 ゆみI10
Project・エス神観 諒D08
Frog Boxはやて こまちG20
箒星まるなA05
豊満小僧図書室豊満小僧図書司書D04
BOYS FACTORY緒河 悠I09
BoysAsia葺原光I08
■BOX■19号D27
ぽっぽライトうたな/cadyG26
popularplusプラスI04
梵じゅ〜る☆鯖梵じゅ〜る☆鯖D05
↑ページTOPへ
サークル名ペンネーム配置
MUGにいなみ柚駆I21
まぐろうさぎゆーな&すぱるH19
マジハマ。めばた 瞬E05
MAHOUSEじゃこうねずみF28
マンガ論争取材チーム 永山薫・昼間たかし 企業
みくりや狭山猫助委15
みつ★ハニーヒカリ。A12
みどり藤澤 のぼる委08
みどりの日々もちC13
水底森Macop.G07
みにサラダ家ねこ委07
Ministry of TwinTails尚野 真咲C02
ムーンフラワー蓬田千里C06
麦っ子純情うろん委13
ムゲンキャンバスいぬずみH05
名称ナントカハトこ委10
芽嫡茶屋川柳泉流E23
メメチダイヤモンドサナB02
メモとマップ東堂斉藤G12
メロモキャタピラH06
白黒図書館モノクロE06
↑ページTOPへ
や/ら/わ
サークル名ペンネーム配置
郵便屋八木 裕太D19
妖怪倶楽部葉月妖之助C15
らいと☆さいだぁギンロヲ。B13
ラックドライブ目黒野さんまF12
ラビット空間しらたまG13
流体力学秋緒たかみH02
Rain尾崎ゆきえE10
れいんすたぁどらっぐ美雨みさとB15・16
ロブ☆クラ江尾えび太H03
WkTrKsWkTrKsG10
童唄姫紅玄ヒバコB08
ワンダーワンダー山崎 浩B22
↑ページTOPへ