第三回参加サークルリスト 
直接参加 133 SP  委託参加 19 SP 計 152 SP

あ行
サークル名   ペンネーム 配置
I4U 神依ぷん C4
愛童 輝碧ありさ F18
青色たまご

こた&どらん G9
赤獅子企画 夢野沙輝 A6
Ad-Hoc ごんたかほる F3
兄貴漢堂 きりがくれたかや B1
あらぺんぎん 篠崎ありこ E10
泡鶏煮豚 A2
ANFINI ばろん赤坂 委託11
杏村 RYUKI D9
一時停止   人型人参 B9
いにしえのぬし シルエットさくら D3
一発屋   SLAN G7
Hyacinthe 五月乃晦日 D10
うさみみずきん 小鈴 B4
裏ウレタン 明 誠助 C13
M’s WORKS. M 委託12
えびてん丼 とらきち B14
鬼之揺籠   鬼庭柊蒔 A15
桜花舎 WATASE 委託18
大きな木の下で とっちらけ E17
OH!Twinkle☆   亞来 君 E15
おけ〜ず おけ〜ず G1
おっぴろげ部   じろう B10
ORIGINALCOMPLEX 松村直紀

委託1


か行
 
サークル名   ペンネーム 備考
海底家屋 Macop. E20
カフェ・アンリミテッド 柊柾葵 E6
cafe・Guilty nekomi 委託8
カプセルアジア ミナガタ C8
ガッパン230エン 菅野タカヒロ C7
ガラスの森 ヒロセナオヤ B7
カンパニュラ 兎月ルラ 委託7
CUTE☆事務局 氷上 零 B11
きゅんきゅんきつねきゅん   FZ25丸 E19
欺瞞の箱庭 るき 委託15
緊褌一番   草薙まこと 委託13
休日学校 后揺榊 F20
銀色少年探偵団 銀色たまにん E12
愚息亭   魚々 D4
くらげしょくすいしんいいんかい 銭丸 F9

Club 13

11

委託2

くりかえす しら B5
紅蓮堂   羽崎飛炎 D19
ケモノ製作所 オフロ E18
剛龍画廊 剛龍 A5
こがらし堂 こがらし大輔 A7
黒甜の郷 上冴良夜 D12
子供の国 暮田ひろ太 F19
5年3組  

ひなた仁志

F17

さ行
サークル名     ペンネーム 備考
○Idiot ミリバール E16
サークル白ウサギ ウサギの時計 A9
サイケゴ 刺月マコモ E7
サトーココノカドー のはらしんのすけ 委託9
ZANIAH る〜 A14
サヨナラ 村岸健太 B17
自乗の地平 Sの自乗 B19
69 GOLDEN BALLs   野々村亜美 E4
酒池肉林 にく坊 G3
少年カード ちコ F15
少年劇楽隊 林田 A1
ショコナ Kotohane Plus 委託16
ショトカ susan G13
ショヲニカ 三遊亭つぶつぶ A8
記 -シルシ-   日向悠記 D7
深海御殿 琴枝春菜 B16
真に暗き時間   りょま C20
水晶少年 くまねこ B8
図解式   海都しろー D8
SteaL Cinnamon E13
スピラ・ミラビリス はてぃ C10
絶版少年   絶版少年 D20

Geppetto

  悪漢/GE A18
ぜろもの あくた琳子 E8
ZERO LABO 蒼崎朱威 F16
千年帝国 三井純 F11
Sol・i・taire-Publishing   アカイマサアキ D13
ソロモン総本山   ソロモン王 B12

た行
サークル名   ペンネーム 備考
大地研究所 田中大地 A13
ダイブマシン 梶野ももじ D11
dAkma ぷよまん F5
筍御飯

筍屋 委託14
駄鳥の卵 伴 和紗 C14
たまゆラ   くらら B20
地下世界 パルコ長嶋 A16
長太郎本舗 ムギ D15
2H ぽ〜じゅ E1
辻斬り温泉 島野 G2
TG-AGNAM   あずま・京都 E2
This Armor 村上 A4
電脳十字軍 A3
TOY-LAND 高瀬とみこ C5
飛ぶちから とりきくーや G4
とりはる屋 すとう春美 G5
TOM☆BLAND 友樹明

委託6

龍まぐ まぐら G10
TRANSISTOR ANGEL サバヲ A19

な行
サークル名   ペンネーム 備考
懐かしアニメ好き   修業中 F10
navi001 ゑむ C15
鈍色の空   無何有の郷 伊助 G14
なんでもできるもん!   江鳥ゆうや B15
猫草庭園 猫草うた子 E9

は行
サークル名   ペンネーム 備考
Batsu freak 清宮 涼 C6
ハニーカムズ   筋肉胸毛 G12
HONEY QP 命わずか E5
バフラット   佐倉 佳 D2
BJ団  

1号

G6
P.B.C.   秋葉ヒョウジ C19
ピーピング☆TOMと蜜猫プロジェクト。 下江田英司 F2
pixie dust& M.MACABRE 南舵かな&にゃんこMIC C17
飛虎隊   陳 納徳 D5
ヒプノシス   MN99 B2
ピンチ☆ヒッター! はじめ翔太 F7
Blue+Gemini ぐり E11
5/4 FAUST A12
Funky Faith   ねこんだ 委託4
Pu+正 榮太正蔵MELUCO C1
ブラスト1 ワンワン F13
ブルマー命 降間運智 E3
ブルーバタフライ ルミネ A17
FRESH FRUITS   嶋田ロビン D6
PLEASURE HUNTER 杜乃ゆみ A11
pH 回児・キョウ B13
へっぽこエクソシスト   こやま直実 F14
ヘッポコドリル そぐに真菜 C2
豊満小僧 宇野駿太 G11
BOYS FACTORY 緒河悠

A10

ポコン 浜岡ポン太 B3

ま行
サークル名   ペンネーム 備考
前向きコンテル団!!   玉田こう F4
MUG にいなみ柚駆 B6
マッドパラドックス イコ C11
メメチダイヤモンド カナサナカ D18
三日月観測所 アマネヒヲ 委託3
Mr.WANTED88 はやのり 委託17
みみみみ 成田りうく E14
MILLENNIAL FAIR   荒瀬うらら B18
ムーンフラワー   蓬田千里 C18
ムゲンキャンバス 犬純とも C9
musuBi しおむすび 委託10
MONOGUSA 岡田コウ C12

や行
サークル名   ペンネーム 備考
夕暮れ とも F6
夢彗星 橘あさり 委託5
妖怪倶楽部 葉月妖之助 C16
ようかん亭 照山紅葉 G8
吉丘アスレチック   弥栄 F8
四才ブックス   ひげ田 C3

ら行
サークル名   ペンネーム 備考
Radio Noise Factory 真先大地 D14
rabbitcarrot 森 もこ D17
Loveletter D16
流体力学   秋緒たかみ F12

るーめんるーなえ。

たかぎるめこ

委託19

Luciferhood 有頂天 F1
ロロロロモ 吉田チエ D1

わ行
サークル名   ペンネーム 備考


TOPに戻る